SPRING AA American 6AA
Sunday, June 17, 2018
 Hawk Blue - Gorman24
Spartan Grey (Sprague)14
Hawk Orange - Safken22
Thunder Navy (Watson)21
Saturday, June 16, 2018
 Hawk Navy - Simmons17
Raptors Black (Dodson)16
 Raptors Black (Dodson)18
Hawk Orange - Safken9
 Hawk Blue - Gorman32
Raptors Silver (Underdahl)9
 Hawk Orange - Safken25
Spartan Purple (Crowe)4
Friday, June 15, 2018
 Hawk Navy - Simmons24
Warriors Black (Lytle)17
Tuesday, June 12, 2018
 Hawk Blue - Gorman31
CC Bruins (Schmela)9
 Hawk Orange - Safken22
Warriors Red (Tobler)20
SPRING AA American 7AA
Sunday, June 17, 2018
 Hawk Navy - Sandhoff20
Raptors Titanium (Medcalf)0
 Hawk Navy - Sandhoff20
Thunder Navy (Syers)19
 Warriors Red (Blaha)7
Hawk White - Romolo6
Saturday, June 16, 2018
 Hawk Navy - Sandhoff26
Hawk White - Romolo21
 Hawk Navy - Sandhoff14
Hawk Blue - Lemonds14
Friday, June 15, 2018
 Thunder Navy (Syers)24
Hawk White - Romolo19
 Hawk Blue - Lemonds17
Raptors Titanium (Medcalf)2
 Hawk Navy - Sandhoff22
Raptors Titanium (Medcalf)0
SPRING AA American 8AA
Sunday, June 17, 2018
 Hawk Navy - Jansen11
Hawk White - Teerlinck7
 Raptors Silver (Steves)9
Hawk Navy - Jansen8
 Hawk Orange - Schwenke13
Eagles Green (McCabe)5
 Thunder Navy (Szczukowski)10
Hawk Royal - Marlin0
 Hawk Royal - Marlin5
Hawk Orange - Schwenke0
 Hawk White - Teerlinck9
Spartan Purple (Segovia)7
 Warriors Cardinal (Harris)20
Hawk Orange - Schwenke0
Saturday, June 16, 2018
 Warriors Cardinal (Harris)9
Hawk Navy - Jansen0
 Hawk Navy - Jansen12
Eagles Green (McCabe)3
 Hawk Royal - Marlin10
Spartan Purple (Segovia)7
 Raptors Silver (Steves)18
Hawk White - Teerlinck2
 Thunder Navy (Szczukowski)18
Hawk Orange - Schwenke4
Wednesday, June 13, 2018
 Hawk Navy - Jansen19
Hawk Orange - Schwenke1
 Hawk Royal - Marlin16
Eagles Green (McCabe)0
 Warriors Cardinal (Harris)11
Hawk White - Teerlinck3
SPRING AA American 9AA
Wednesday, June 13, 2018
 Warriors Iron (Brown)18
Hawk Blue - Mooney4
SPRING AA American 10AA
Sunday, June 17, 2018
 Bear Creek Eagles (Meiser)10
Hawk Blue - Hoelting8
 Hawk Blue - Hoelting5
Warriors Inferno (Hoefs)4
Saturday, June 16, 2018
 Hawk Royal - Mestas20
Bear Creek Eagles (Meiser)1
  Hawk White- Pelayo12
Spartan Purple (Segovia)6
  Hawk White- Pelayo12
Hawk Blue - Hoelting5
Wednesday, June 13, 2018
 Hawk Royal - Mestas21
Bear Creek Eagles (Meiser)6
SPRING AA American 11AA
Sunday, June 17, 2018
 Hawk Royal - Marine10
Raptors White (Hickey)9
Saturday, June 16, 2018
 Hawk Royal - Marine8
Thunder Silver (Blackford)7
SPRING AA American 12AA
Saturday, June 16, 2018
 Hawk Blue - Rios18
Hawk White - Payton4
 Hawk Blue - Rios12
Raptors Silver (Burgess)2
 Warriors Cardinal (Osoba)10
Hawk White - Payton0
SPRING AA American 13/14AA
Saturday, June 16, 2018
 Eagles White (Freedman)11
Hawk Blue - Drake6
 Eagles White (Freedman)19
Hawk Navy - Hobson3
 Raptors Titanium (McConnell)19
Hawk Blue - Drake5
 Stallions Rebel Red (Jackson)8
Hawk Navy - Hobson7
SPRING AA National 7AA
Sunday, June 17, 2018
 Hawk Gold - Muller22
Thunder White (Halsey)11
 Spartan Black (Camarillo)3
Hawk Gold - Muller1
 Thunder White (Halsey)22
Hawk Orange - Fraser3
 Hawk Silver - Storevik23
Warriors Cardinal (Toomey)3
 Hawk Royal - Taylor10
Thunder Silver (Bartley)6
Saturday, June 16, 2018
 Hawk Royal - Taylor23
Hawk Orange - Fraser8
 Hawk Silver - Storevik30
Hawk Gold - Muller29
Friday, June 15, 2018
 Hawk Royal - Taylor15
CC Bruins (Stolze)8
 Hawk Orange - Fraser10
Warriors Scarlet (Martinez)0
Thursday, June 14, 2018
 Hawk Silver - Storevik19
Hawk Royal - Taylor8
Tuesday, June 12, 2018
 Hawk Gold - Muller24
Warriors Cardinal (Toomey)23
 Hawk Silver - Storevik23
Thunder White (Halsey)8
SPRING AA National 8AA
Sunday, June 17, 2018
 CC Bruins (Ficken)9
Hawk Orange - Davis4
 Hawk Orange - Davis10
Raptors Black (Christiansen)0
 Hawk White - Hoppe2
Stallions Red (Devlin)1
 Hawk Blue - Biddle3
Spartan Graphite (Shoutta)0
 Thunder Silver (Muller)3
Hawk Blue - Biddle2
 Warriors Silver (Cox)10
Hawk White - Hoppe0
Saturday, June 16, 2018
 CC Bruins (Lyons)9
Hawk Blue - Biddle8
 Hawk Orange - Davis3
CC Bruins (Ficken)2
 Warriors Scarlet (Johnson)8
Hawk White - Hoppe0
Thursday, June 14, 2018
 Hawk Orange - Davis12
CC Bruins (Lyons)1
 Warriors Silver (Cox)2
Hawk Blue - Biddle0
 CC Bruins (Ficken)10
Hawk White - Hoppe9
SPRING AA National 9AA
Wednesday, June 13, 2018
 Raptors Titanium (Gutschick)13
Hawk Royal - Huddleston8
SPRING AA National 10AA
Sunday, June 17, 2018
 Warriors Iron (Johnson)11
Hawk Orange - Mansoor7
Saturday, June 16, 2018
 Hawk Gold - Allen18
Bear Creek Bombers (Salas)3
 Warriors Black (Quintana)18
Hawk Orange - Mansoor7
 Hawk Orange - Mansoor22
SJ Columbine Rebels (Slaughter)5
 Thunder Silver (DiStefano)11
Hawk Gold - Allen6
SPRING AA National 11AA
Sunday, June 17, 2018
 Hawk Blue - Livran8
Bear Creek Bears (Danna)6
 Hawk Navy - Roach21
Warriors Iron (Meier)7
Saturday, June 16, 2018
 Hawk Navy - Roach11
SJ Chatfield Chargers (Samuels)10
 Hawk Blue - Livran20
Spartan Black (TBD)6
SPRING AA National 12AA
Sunday, June 17, 2018
 TBD15
Hawk Orange - Vanliew5
Saturday, June 16, 2018
 Hawk Orange - Vanliew14
Spartan Purple (Key)1
 Spartan Gold (Emken)6
Hawk Orange - Vanliew5
SPRING AA National 13/14AA
Sunday, June 17, 2018
 Hawk Navy - Woodring13
Hawk Orange - Taylor8
 Warriors Red (Schelhaas)7
Hawk White - Scanlon0
 Hawk Navy - Woodring9
Raptors Titanium (Franz)7
Saturday, June 16, 2018
 Thunder Navy (Barnes)11
Hawk Orange - Taylor7
 Hawk White - Scanlon10
Spartan Black (Meador)3
 Warriors Silver (Macarthur)11
Hawk Navy - Woodring4
SPRING AAA/MAJORS 8AAA
Wednesday, June 13, 2018
 SJ Chatfield Chargers (Shepard)5
Dirt Dawgs - Simington3
Parker Sting - Vigil3
Warriors Elite Blaze (Haley)2
Tuesday, June 12, 2018
 Parker Sting - Vigil10
Thunder Elite Cardinals (Wing)0
SPRING AAA/MAJORS 9AAA
Tuesday, June 12, 2018
 Bear Creek Sluggers (Cordova)14
Pirates - Johnson8
SPRING AAA/MAJORS 10AAA
Tuesday, June 12, 2018
 The Colorado Rage (Nourse)12
MoHawks - Rios11
SPRING AAA/MAJORS 11AAA
Thursday, June 14, 2018
 CO Select 10U - Kretzer9
Warriors Elite Cardinal Storm6
Tuesday, June 12, 2018
 CO Select 10U - Kretzer17
Bear Creek Crush (Alvarez)2
 Warriors Elite Cardinal Storm6
TCA Red Sox - Forshee5
SPRING AAA/MAJORS 12AAA
Wednesday, June 13, 2018
 Wolverines - Cantalamessa9
Warriors Elite Diamond Dawgs6
Tuesday, June 12, 2018
 Wolverines - Cantalamessa17
Thunder Elite KC Gold (Livernois11
 Warriors Elite Diamond Dawgs7
Sandlot Bees - Dwinell6
SPRING AAA/MAJORS 11M
Tuesday, June 12, 2018
 CO Stealth - Reasbeck10
Thunder Elite Renegades (Syers)0
SPRING AAA/MAJORS 12M
Wednesday, June 13, 2018
 CO Select - Kretzer 6
CO Bombers - Thewes1